PLAYING GROUPS, 1st competition day, Odense 2009 | |||
1 | Nataliya Sepin | TUR | |
Mirva Juhola | FIN | ||
2 | Nataliya Machekhina | RUS | |
Petra Kourilová | CZE | ||
Tatiana Chesnova | RUS | ||
3 | Alice Kobisch | GER | |
Rebecca Weber | SUI | ||
Hitomi Yoshioka | JPN | ||
4 | Sara Marchiani | ITA | |
Ingrid van der Laan | NED | ||
Andrea Hackl | AUT | ||
5 | Yin Zhuo | CHN | |
Karin Wiklund | SWE | ||
Ingelise Prip-Hansen | DEN | ||
6 | Nicole Gundert-Greiffendorf | GER | |
Yvonne Klukas | SUI | ||
Akiko Motegi | JPN | ||
7 | Sara De Nardi | ITA | |
Annie Jasper | NED | ||
Elisabeth Gruber | AUT | ||
8 | Li Bo Yang | CHN | |
Jessica Rengbrandt | SWE | ||
Susanne Rasmussen | DEN | ||
9 | Stefanie Kern | GER | |
Sandra Wicki | SUI | ||
Seiko Kato | JPN | ||
10 | Anna Bandera | ITA | |
Natasja Klarenbeek | NED | ||
Elisabeth Berger Rella | AUT | ||
11 | Wen Ju Li | CHN | |
Sandra Weaver | SWE | ||
Inger Neye | DEN | ||
12 | Nicole Piechotta | GER | |
Yuki Koshimura | JPN | ||
Monica Dardi | ITA | ||
13 | Ilona de Kok | NED | |
Birgit Heschl | AUT | ||
Maria Olsson | SWE | ||
14 | Fuminori Itoh | JPN | |
Philippe Lheritier | FRA | ||
15 | Ivan Macho | CZE | |
Pawel Larus | POL | ||
16 | Boris Balek | SLO | |
Clement Valois | FRA | ||
Keith Kellard | GBR | ||
17 | Jason Weaver | CAN | |
Danilo Pavsic | SLO | ||
Yuto Takeda | JPN | ||
18 | Nicolas Fournier | FRA | |
Eduardo Sousa | POR | ||
István Pálinkás | HUN | ||
19 | Ádám Fazekas | HUN | |
Csaba Pálinkás | HUN | ||
Keita Ozawa | JPN | ||
20 | Roberto Garbui | ITA | |
Rupert Westhenthaler | AUT | ||
Marco Eigenmann | SUI | ||
21 | Oskari Vihervaara | FIN | |
Filiph Svensson | SWE | ||
Huub Bottenberg | NED | ||
22 | Viktor Kozlov | RUS | |
Lu Chang Xu | CHN | ||
Marco Templin | GER | ||
23 | Ladislav István | SVK | |
Allan Schwab | DEN | ||
Stefano Piccini | ITA | ||
24 | Manfred Lindmayr | AUT | |
Raphael Wietlisbach | SUI | ||
Jussi Heino | FIN | ||
25 | Anders Olsson | SWE | |
Wilco de Blok | NED | ||
Kirill Teterev | RUS | ||
26 | Jun Xu | CHN | |
Achim Braungart-Zink | GER | ||
Maros Havlík | SVK | ||
27 | Anders Grřnnegĺrd Hansen | DEN | |
Lorenzo Ciompi | ITA | ||
Christian Gobetz | AUT | ||
28 | Vitus Spescha | SUI | |
Joni Rintala | FIN | ||
Jonas Gustafsson | SWE | ||
29 | Zeno Folkertsma | NED | |
Sergey Chernitsyn | RUS | ||
Rong Zhi Duang | CHN | ||
30 | Marco Henning | GER | |
Jakub Kalník | SVK | ||
Oliver Rex Wiile | DEN | ||
31 | Cristian Pinton | ITA | |
Christian Freilach | AUT | ||
Reto Sommer | SUI | ||
32 | Kimmo Lehtiö | FIN | |
Lars Brown | SWE | ||
Alex Jasper | NED | ||
33 | Alexander Ershov | RUS | |
Shifeng Que | CHN | ||
Walter Erlbruch | GER | ||
34 | Ivan Bus | SVK | |
Jannick Skov | DEN | ||
Paolo Porta | ITA | ||
35 | Günter Inmann | AUT | |
Cedric Mathys | SUI | ||
Aki Sillman | FIN | ||
36 | Frederik Persson | SWE | |
Marco Slomp | NED | ||
Andrey Bogomolov | RUS | ||
37 | Li Guo | CHN | |
Alexander Geist | GER | ||
Peter Bubelíny | SVK | ||
38 | Jakob Petersen | DEN | |
Michael Prantl | ITA | ||
Heinz Weber | AUT | ||
39 | Mike Mann | SUI | |
Kosti Salonen | FIN | ||
Carl-Johan Ryner | SWE | ||
40 | Erik Tiekstra | NED | |
Vasily Chmut | RUS | ||
Xiabin Cheng | CHN | ||
41 | Harald Erlbruch | GER | |
Ladislav Trnka | SVK | ||
Vincent Huus | DEN | ||
42 | Boris Arzuffi | ITA | |
Markus Berger | AUT | ||
43 | Marco Nicolussi | SUI | |
Tom Ahlberg | FIN | ||
44 | Marcus Larsson | SWE | |
Eppie Paulusma | NED | ||
Alexey Lapin | RUS | ||
45 | Lengshan Zheng | CHN | |
Sascha Spreier | GER | ||
Stig Witthřf-Rasmussen | DEN |